Verona Ln Richland Wa

Verona Ln Richland Wa, Find information about Verona Ln Richland Wa, this site tries to help you with info.

Zestimate® Home Value: $895,000. 1610 Verona Ln, Richland, WA is a single family home that contains 2,535 sq ft and was built in 2017. It contains 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The Zestimate for this house is $851,000, which has decreased by $7,090 in the last 30 days. The Rent Zestimate for this home is $3,154/mo, which has increased by $290/mo in the last 30 days.
Zestimate® Home Value: $1,010,200. 1634 Verona Ln, Richland, WA is a single family home that contains 3,527 sq ft and was built in 2016. It contains 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The Zestimate for this house is $1,010,200, which has decreased by $9,165 in the last 30 days. The Rent Zestimate for this home is $4,042/mo, which has increased by $269/mo in the last 30 days.
Zestimate® Home Value: $1,100,000. 1642 Verona Ln, Richland, WA is a single family home that contains 4,028 sq ft and was built in 2016. It contains 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The Zestimate for this house is $1,105,200, which has increased by $5,200 in the last 30 days. The Rent Zestimate for this home is $4,390/mo, which has increased by $295/mo in the last 30 days.
Zestimate® Home Value: $894,400. 1616 Verona Ln, Richland, WA is a single family home that contains 2,986 sq ft and was built in 2016. It contains 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. The Zestimate for this house is $894,400, which has increased by $32,794 in the last 30 days. The Rent Zestimate for this home is $3,359/mo, which has increased by $230/mo in the last 30 days.
Zestimate® Home Value: $857,200. 1604 Verona Ln, Richland, WA is a single family home that contains 2,570 sq ft and was built in 2017. It contains 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The Zestimate for this house is $857,200, which has increased by $6,887 in the last 30 days. The Rent Zestimate for this home is $3,158/mo, which has increased by $292/mo in the last 30 days.
View 29 photos of this 4 bed, 4 bath, 4028 sqft. single family home located at 1642 Verona Ln, Richland, WA 99352 on sale now for $1100000.
1650 Pisa Ln, Richland, WA 99352. 1 / 25. SOLD JUN 2, 2022. $1,100,000. B. Sold Price. 4 Beds. ... Historically, 1642 Verona Ln experiences 8 significant two-day storms a year, with about 0.47" of precipitation per storm. Projected Impact. This home’s risk from severe storms is increasing.
View detailed information about property 1634 Verona Ln, Richland, WA 99352 including listing details, property photos, school and neighborhood data, and much more. Realtor.com® Real Estate App ...
View detailed information about property 1628 Verona, Richland, WA 99352 including listing details, property photos, school and neighborhood data, and much more. Realtor.com® Real Estate App 502,000+
View detailed information about property 1616 Verona, Richland, WA 99352 including listing details, property photos, school and neighborhood data, and much more. ... 1620 Milan Ln, Richland, WA ...
Off Market Homes Near 1642 Verona Ln. 1642 Verona Ln, Richland, WA 99352 is a 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom single-family home built in 2016. This property is not currently available for sale. 1642 Verona Ln was last sold on Jul 29, 2022 for $1,100,000 (0% higher than the asking price of $1,100,000).
1648 Verona Ln, Richland, WA 99352 is a 2,848 sqft, 3 bed home sold in 2017. See the estimate, review home details, and search for homes nearby.
1628 Verona Ln, Richland, WA 99352 is a 2,981 sqft, 3 bed home sold in 2016. See the estimate, review home details, and search for homes nearby.
1634 Verona, Richland, WA 99352-6516: Issa Ghoreishi: 2019-07-16: Businesses in the same zip code. Business Name Address Registered Agent Name ... 1636 Brithbush Ln, Richland, WA 99352: Diego Romero Meraz: 2021-11-24: Atomic Iron Works LLC: 355 Cottonwood Dr, Richland, WA 99352: Jeffrey Caldwell: 2021-03-23:
4.7%. For Sale ( 61 ) 95.3%. Richland, WA Housing Market Trends. See more housing market trends in Richland, WA. $455,918. Median Sale Price.
Sold: Vacant land located at 1559 Penny Lane (lot 2), Richland, WA 99352 sold on Oct 22, 2021. MLS# 253095. MLS# 253095 MLS# 243888 Exclusive, one of a kind, daylight basement view lot is now avail...
28 photos of this $1,100,000, 4 Bed, 4 Bath, 4028 SqFt, Residential property located at 1642 Verona Lane, Richland, WA 99352 MLS Number 260907 Tri-Cities Branch 509.563.5117
Find out what homes are worth in Richland, WA. Prepare for your home search with recent sales, real estate comps, photos, and more.
Vacant land located at 1590 Penny Lane (lot 7), Richland, WA 99352 sold on Jul 31, 2021. MLS# 254229. MLS# 254229 MLS# 243893 Beautiful rambler view lot on over a 1/2 acre! This gorgeous & un...
View home details for1642 Verona Lane , Richland, WA 99352. See photos, schools nearundefined, property taxes and more details. Register . Buy . Homes for Sale Single-family Rentals for Sale Home Auctions Foreclosure Homes Short Sales . Sell . How it Works .
1628 VERONA RICHLAND, WA 99352 $963,700 (Estimated) 3 Bedrooms — Total Baths — Full Baths 2,981 Square Feet 0.40 Acres 2017 Year Built Off Market Status MLS# Details Year Built 2017 Parking No Info Price / Sq Ft $323 HOA No Info ...
Home value report for 1628 Verona, Richland, WA 99352. View on Homes.com as well as property record details, price history, local schools and refinance offers.
3904 sq. ft. house located at 817 Summit St, Richland, WA 99352. View sales history, tax history, home value estimates, and overhead views. APN 127983100003002.
Search from hundreds of homes for sale in Richland, Kennewick, Pasco, Prosser, Benton City and throughout the greater Mid Columbia Washington region. ... Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Central WA Real Estate is your real estate resource in the greater Tri-Cities Metro area. Tri-Cities Branch; 509.563.5117; 509.563.5117; Email Me; Tri-Cities ...
Vacant land located at Lot 6 Penny Ln, Richland, WA 99352. View sales history, tax history, home value estimates, and overhead views.
368,000 results

Verona-ln-richland-wa answers?

Web Info
See results for verona-ln-richland-wa
Web 368,000 results
Richland 15 results - Search Instead For Richland
Wa 15 results - Search Instead For Wa
Ln 7 results - Search Instead For Ln
Verona 7 results - Search Instead For Verona
Verona ln richland wa 5 results - Search Instead For Verona Ln Richland Wa
verona ln richland wa 4 results - Search Instead For Verona Ln Richland Wa
Lane 4 results - Search Instead For Lane
verona richland wa 3 results - Search Instead For Verona Richland Wa
Realtor.com 2 results - Search Instead For Realtor.com
.com results 23
.net results 2
Languages en
Zillow (com) 205039655 Zpid
Zillow (com) 205040061 Zpid
Zillow (com) 205040062 Zpid
Zillow (com) 205039656 Zpid
Zillow (com) 205039654 Zpid
Realtor (com) 1642 Verona Ln Richland WA 99352 M27802 55677
Redfin (com) 109855719
Realtor (com) 1634 Verona Richland WA 99352 M27802 18411
Realtor (com) 1628 Verona Richland WA 99352 M27801 43879
Realtor (com) 1616 Verona Richland WA 99352 M27799 57549
Trulia (com) 1642 Verona Ln Richland Wa 99352 2176163814
Trulia (com) 1648 Verona Ln Richland Wa 99352 2176163816
Trulia (com) 1628 Verona Ln Richland Wa 99352 2175568739
Opengovwa (com) 602851712
Realtytrac (com) 1610 Verona 253627039
Redfin (com) 180245824
Tricitiesproperties (net) 260907
Trulia (com) Richland,WA
Redfin (com) 180242370
Equator (com) 100026080796
Remax (com) 12151028124175623689
Homes (com) Id 1000042660484
Redfin (com) 172041821
Redfin (com) 180244979


Richland home verona zestimate last contains days. view property value built increased sold homes details photos single family bedrooms house located sale rent real estate history bathrooms. more. market search lane tricities sales.